Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016
09 декабря 2015 среда 22:45* Байер 1 - 1 Барселона
22:45 Гент 2 - 1 Зенит
22:45 Валенсия 0 - 2 Лион
22:45 Челси 2 - 0 Порту
22:45 Динамо Киев 1 - 0 Маккаби ТА
22:45 Олимпиакос 0 - 3 Арсенал
22:45 Динамо 0 - 2 Бавария
22:45 Рома 0 - 0 БАТЭ
08 декабря 2015 вторник 22:45 Севилья 1 - 0 Ювентус
22:45 Манчестер Сити 4 - 2 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
22:45 Галатасарай 1 - 1 Астана
22:45 Бенфика 1 - 2 Атлетико М
22:45 ПСВ 2 - 1 ЦСКА
22:45 Вольфсбург 3 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
22:45 Реал 8 - 0 Мальме
22:45 ПСЖ 2 - 0 Шахтер
25 ноября 2015 среда 22:45 Ювентус 1 - 0 Манчестер Сити
22:45 Атлетико М 2 - 0 Галатасарай
22:45 Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 0 ПСВ
22:45 Шахтер 3 - 4 Реал
22:45 Мальме 0 - 5 ПСЖ
22:45 Боруссия Менхенгладбах 4 - 2 Севилья
20:00 ЦСКА 0 - 2 Вольфсбург
18:00 Астана 2 - 2 Бенфика
24 ноября 2015 вторник 22:45 Порту 0 - 2 Динамо Киев
22:45 Бавария 4 - 0 Олимпиакос
22:45 Арсенал 3 - 0 Динамо
22:45 Барселона 6 - 1 Рома
22:45 Лион 1 - 2 Гент
22:45 Маккаби ТА 0 - 4 Челси
20:00 Зенит 2 - 0 Валенсия
20:00 БАТЭ 1 - 1 Байер
04 ноября 2015 среда 22:45 Бавария 5 - 1 Арсенал
22:45 Рома 3 - 2 Байер
22:45 Барселона 3 - 0 БАТЭ
22:45 Гент 1 - 0 Валенсия
22:45 Лион 0 - 2 Зенит
22:45 Челси 2 - 1 Динамо Киев
22:45 Маккаби ТА 1 - 3 Порту
22:45 Олимпиакос 2 - 1 Динамо
03 ноября 2015 вторник 22:45 Севилья 1 - 3 Манчестер Сити
22:45 Боруссия Менхенгладбах 1 - 1 Ювентус
22:45 Бенфика 2 - 1 Галатасарай
22:45 ПСВ 2 - 0 Вольфсбург
22:45 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 0 ЦСКА
22:45 Реал 1 - 0 ПСЖ
22:45 Шахтер 4 - 0 Мальме
18:00 Астана 0 - 0 Атлетико М
21 октября 2015 среда 21:45 Манчестер Сити 2 - 1 Севилья
21:45 Ювентус 0 - 0 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
21:45 Галатасарай 2 - 1 Бенфика
21:45 Атлетико М 4 - 0 Астана
21:45 Вольфсбург 2 - 0 ПСВ
21:45 ЦСКА 1 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
21:45 ПСЖ 0 - 0 Реал
21:45 Мальме 1 - 0 Шахтер
20 октября 2015 вторник 21:45 Валенсия 2 - 1 Гент
21:45 Зенит 3 - 1 Лион
21:45 Динамо Киев 0 - 0 Челси
21:45 Порту 2 - 0 Маккаби ТА
21:45 Динамо 0 - 1 Олимпиакос
21:45 Арсенал 2 - 0 Бавария
21:45 Байер 4 - 4 Рома
21:45 БАТЭ 0 - 2 Барселона
30 сентября 2015 среда 21:45 ЦСКА 3 - 2 ПСВ
21:45 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 1 Вольфсбург
21:45 Мальме 0 - 2 Реал
21:45 Шахтер 0 - 3 ПСЖ
21:45 Ювентус 2 - 0 Севилья
21:45 Боруссия Менхенгладбах 1 - 2 Манчестер Сити
21:45 Атлетико М 1 - 2 Бенфика
19:00 Астана 2 - 2 Галатасарай
29 сентября 2015 вторник 21:45 Бавария 5 - 0 Динамо
21:45 БАТЭ 3 - 2 Рома
21:45 Барселона 2 - 1 Байер
21:45 Зенит 2 - 1 Гент
21:45 Лион 0 - 1 Валенсия
21:45 Порту 2 - 1 Челси
21:45 Маккаби ТА 0 - 2 Динамо Киев
21:45 Арсенал 2 - 3 Олимпиакос
16 сентября 2015 среда 21:45 Рома 1 - 1 Барселона
21:45 Байер 4 - 1 БАТЭ
21:45 Гент 1 - 1 Лион
21:45 Валенсия 2 - 3 Зенит
21:45 Челси 4 - 0 Маккаби ТА
21:45 Динамо Киев 2 - 2 Порту
21:45 Олимпиакос 0 - 3 Бавария
21:45 Динамо 2 - 1 Арсенал
15 сентября 2015 вторник 21:45 Севилья 3 - 0 Боруссия Менхенгладбах
21:45 Манчестер Сити 1 - 2 Ювентус
21:45 Бенфика 2 - 0 Астана
21:45 Галатасарай 0 - 2 Атлетико М
21:45 ПСВ 2 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
21:45 Вольфсбург 1 - 0 ЦСКА
21:45 Реал 2 - 0 Шахтер
21:45 ПСЖ 2 - 0 Мальме
26 августа 2015 среда 21:45 Партизан 2 - 1 БАТЭ
21:45 ЦСКА 3 - 1 Спортинг
21:45 АПОЭЛ 1 - 1 Астана
21:45 Брюгге 0 - 4 Манчестер Юнайтед
21:45 Байер 3 - 0 Лацио
25 августа 2015 вторник 21:45 Мальме 2 - 0 Селтик
21:45 Динамо 4 - 1 Скендербеу
21:45 Шахтер 2 - 2 Рапид В
21:45 Маккаби ТА 1 - 1 Базель
21:45 Монако 2 - 1 Валенсия
19 августа 2015 среда 21:45 Базель 2 - 2 Маккаби ТА
21:45 Валенсия 3 - 1 Монако
21:45 Селтик 3 - 2 Мальме
21:45 Скендербеу 1 - 2 Динамо
21:45 Рапид В 0 - 1 Шахтер
18 августа 2015 вторник 21:45 БАТЭ 1 - 0 Партизан
21:45 Спортинг 2 - 1 ЦСКА
21:45 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 - 1 Брюгге
21:45 Лацио 1 - 0 Байер
19:00 Астана 1 - 0 АПОЭЛ
05 августа 2015 среда 21:45 Виктория П 0 - 2 Маккаби ТА
21:45 Шахтер 3 - 0 Фенербахче
21:45 Скендербеу 2 - 0 Милсами
21:30 Брюгге 3 - 0 Панатинаикос
21:30 Партизан 4 - 2 Стяуа
21:30 Мальме 3 - 0 Зальцбург
21:15 Базель 1 - 0 Лех
20:30 БАТЭ 1 - 0 Видеотон
19:45 Спарта 2 - 3 ЦСКА
19:30 Карабах 0 - 0 Селтик
17:00 Астана 4 - 3 ХИК
04 августа 2015 вторник 21:45 Монако 4 - 0 Янг Бойз
21:15 Аякс 2 - 3 Рапид В
20:00 АПОЭЛ 0 - 1 Мидтьюлланд
20:00 Мёльде 3 - 3 Динамо
29 июля 2015 среда 22:05 Рапид В 2 - 2 Аякс
21:45 Селтик 1 - 0 Карабах
21:45 Лех 1 - 3 Базель
21:30 Стяуа 1 - 1 Партизан
20:00 Зальцбург 2 - 0 Мальме
19:00 ХИК 0 - 0 Астана
28 июля 2015 вторник 22:00 Динамо 1 - 1 Мёльде
21:30 Видеотон 1 - 1 БАТЭ
21:15 Янг Бойз 1 - 3 Монако
21:00 Панатинаикос 2 - 1 Брюгге
21:00 Фенербахче 0 - 0 Шахтер
20:30 Маккаби ТА 1 - 2 Виктория П
20:00 Милсами 0 - 2 Скендербеу
20:00 Мидтьюлланд 1 - 2 АПОЭЛ
19:15 ЦСКА 2 - 2 Спарта
22 июля 2015 среда 22:15 Стьярнан 1 - 4 Селтик
21:45 Лех 1 - 0 Сараево
21:45 Рудар 0 - 1 Карабах
21:45 Дандолк 0 - 0 БАТЭ
21:30 Видеотон 1 - 1 Нью-Сейнтс
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 2 раунд

22 июля 2015 среда
21:30 Видеотон 1 - 1 ТНС
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016

22 июля 2015 среда
21:30 Стяуа 2 - 3 Тренчин
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 2 раунд

22 июля 2015 среда
21:00 Фола 0 - 3 Динамо
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016

22 июля 2015 среда
17:00 Астана 3 - 1 Марибор
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 2 раунд

21 июля 2015 вторник
21:45 Крузейдерс 3 - 2 Скендербеу
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016
21 июля 2015 вторник 21:10 Жальгирис 0 - 1 Мальме
21:00 Линкольн Гб 0 - 2 Мидтьюлланд
21:00 Вардар 1 - 1 АПОЭЛ
20:30 Маккаби ТА 5 - 1 Хибернианс
19:00 ХИК 1 - 0 Вентспилс
18:00 Милсами 2 - 1 Лудогорец
17:00 Пюник 1 - 0 Мёльде
15:30 Дила 0 - 2 Партизан
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 2 раунд

15 июля 2015 среда
22:00 Динамо 1 - 1 Фола
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016
15 июля 2015 среда 21:45 Селтик 2 - 0 Стьярнан
20:30 БАТЭ 2 - 1 Дандолк
20:00 Мальме 0 - 0 Жальгирис
19:30 Карабах 0 - 0 Рудар
14 июля 2015 вторник 22:00 Сараево 0 - 2 Лех
21:45 Партизан 1 - 0 Дила
21:30 Тренчин 0 - 2 Стяуа
21:30 Марибор 1 - 0 Астана
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 2 раунд

14 июля 2015 вторник
21:00 Скендербеу 4 - 1 Крузейдерс
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016
14 июля 2015 вторник 21:00 Хибернианс 2 - 1 Маккаби ТА
21:00 Нью-Сейнтс 0 - 1 Видеотон
21:00 Мёльде 5 - 0 Пюник
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 2 раунд

14 июля 2015 вторник
21:00 ТНС 0 - 1 Видеотон
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016
14 июля 2015 вторник 20:45 Лудогорец 0 - 1 Милсами
20:30 Мидтьюлланд 1 - 0 Линкольн Гб
20:00 АПОЭЛ 0 - 0 Вардар
18:30 Вентспилс 1 - 3 ХИК
Лигa чемпионов 2015/2016, 1 раунд
07 июля 2015 вторник 21:30 Фольгоре/Фальчано 1 - 2 Пюник
21:00 ТНС 4 - 1 Б36 Торсхавн
21:00 Санта-Колома 1 - 2 Линкольн Гб
19:00 Левадия 1 - 1 Крузейдерс

01 июля 2015 среда
21:00 Б36 Торсхавн 1 - 2 ТНС
30 июня 2015 вторник 21:45 Крузейдерс 0 - 0 Левадия
21:00 Линкольн Гб 0 - 0 Санта-Колома
19:00 Пюник 2 - 1 Фольгоре/Фальчано
*время указано московское
Турниры